Les concerts à venir

12
01

20h30

Vendôme (41)

Théâtre le Minotaure
28
03

20h30

Aiacciu (Corsica)

Espace Diamant
29
03

20h30

Bastia (Corsica)

Centre culturel l'Alboru
04
05

19h30

Madrid (Spain)

Sala de Camara
03
06

19h

Yvonand (Switzerland)

Temple protestant
14
12

20h00

Walcourt (Belgium)

Basilique Saint-Materne

Concerts passés

02
02

Liège (Belgium)

Eglise Saint Jacques
03
02

Evergem (Belgium)

Cultuurcentrum Evergem
04
02

Lommel (Belgium)

Centre Culturel De Adelberg
06
02

Wolubilis - Bruxelles (Belgium)

Wolubilis
08
02

Leuven (Belgium)

Centre Culturel Leuven
10
02

Beveren (Belgium)

Centre Culturel
11
02

Ternat (Belgium)

Centre Culturel De Ploter Sint-Gertrudiskerk
13
04

19h30

Heidelberger Frühling (Deutschland)

kongresshaus Stadthalle
22
04

19h30

Madrid (Spain)

Sala Sinfonica del Auditorio Nacional
25
04

20h30

Rousset (13)

Salle Emilien Ventre
26
04

20h30

St Marcel d'Ardèche (07)

Eglise St Marcel
27
04

20h30

Romans sur Isère (26)

Collégiale St Barnard
28
04

20h30

Bernin (38)

Eglise ND de l'Assomption
29
04

20h30

Morestel (38)

Eglise St Symphorien
30
04

18h

Communay (69)

Eglise St Blaise
11
05

20h00

Paris

L'Alhambra
16
05

20h30

Gérardmer (88)

Eglise St Barthélémy
17
05

20h30

Arc-Lès-Gray (70)

Eglise de la Nativité
18
05

20h30

Vieux-Thann (68)

Eglise St Dominique
19
05

20h30

Labaroche (68)

Eglise St Joseph
20
05

20h30

Sainte-Marie-aux-Mines (68)

Temple Réformé
21
05

17h

Servance (70)

Eglise de l’Assomption
06
06

20h30

Paray le Monial (71)

Basilique du Sacré-Coeur
07
06

20h30

Châtillon sur Seine (21)

Eglise St Nicolas
08
06

20h30

Dijon (21)

Eglise St Michel
09
06

20h30

Lons le Saunier (39)

Eglise des Cordeliers
10
06

20h30

Oyonnax (01)

Eglise St Léger
11
06

18h

Amplepuis (69)

Eglise St Pothin
19
06

21h

Calvi (Corsica)

Cathédrale St Jean Baptiste
24
06

20h00

Moissac (82)

Abbatiale
27
06

21h

Portivechju (Corsica)

Eglise St Jean Baptiste
29
06

21h

Isula Rossa (Corsica)

Eglise ND de la Miséricorde
30
06

21h

San Fiurenzu (Corsica)

Cathédrale du Nebbiu
06
07

21h30

Narbonne (11)

Palais des Archevêques
12
07

21h30

Aiacciu (Corsica)

Eglise du Sacré Coeur
17
07

21h30

San Fiurenzu (Corsica)

Cathédrale du Nebbiu
18
07

21h

Portivechju (Corsica)

Eglise St Jean Baptiste
20
07

21h30

Corti (Corsica)

Eglise de l'Annonciation
21
07

21h30

Erbalonga (Corsica)

Eglise St Erasme
23
07

21h30

Poghju d'Oletta (Corsica)

Eglise San Cervone
24
07

21h30

Calvi (Corsica)

Cathédrale St Jean Baptiste
26
07

21h30

Pruprià (Corsica)

Eglise ND de la Miséricorde
27
07

21h30

Bunifaziu (Corsica)

Eglise St François
29
07

21h

Bastia (Corsica)

Cour du Musée - Festival I Sulleoni
30
07

21h30

Patrimoniu (Corsica)

Eglise San Martinu
31
07

21h30

Cervioni (Corsica)

Cathédrale St Erasme
02
08

21h30

Morsiglia (Corsica)

Couvent de l'Annonciation
03
08

21h30

Corti (Corsica)

Eglise de l'Annonciation
05
08

21h30

Albitreccia (Corsica)

Eglise Ste Catherine
06
08

21h30

Oletta (Corsica)

Eglise St André
09
08

21h30

Fulelli (Corsica)

Eglise du Christ Roi
10
08

21h30

Ghisunaccia (Corsica)

Eglise St Michel
11
08

21h30

Ruglianu (Corsica)

Eglise Sant Agnellu
12
08

21h30

Pratu di Ghjuvellina (Corsica)

Eglise de l'Annonciation
13
08

21h30

Patrimoniu (Corsica)

Eglise San Martinu
16
08

21h30

Linguizzetta (Corsica)

Eglise St Pierre et St Paul
17
08

21h30

Bunifaziu (Corsica)

Eglise St François
18
08

21h

Grimaud (83)

Chapelle Notre Dame de la Queste
20
08

21h30

San Fiurenzu

Cathédrale du Nebbiu
03
09

21h

San Fiurenzu

Cathédrale du Nebbiu
07
09

21h30

Isula Rossa (Corsica)

Eglise ND de la Miséricorde
17
09

18h00

Vallauris (06)

Eglise Sainte-Anne Saint-Martin
19
09

20h30

St Seurin sur l’Isle (33)

Eglise St Seurin
20
09

20h30

St Sever (40)

Eglise des Jacobins
21
09

20h30

Barbazan-Débat (65)

Eglise Notre Dame de l’Assomption
22
09

20h30

Lézat-sur-Lèze (09)

Eglise Saint-Jean-Baptiste
23
09

20h30

Moirax (47)

Eglise Notre Dame
24
09

18h

Gaillac (81)

Eglise St Pierre
10
10

20h30

Allevard-les-Bains (38)

Eglise St Marcel
11
10

20h30

St Quentin Fallavier (38)

Eglise St Quentin
12
10

20h30

Bourg Argental (42)

Eglise St André
13
10

20h30

Duerne (69)

Eglise Saint-Jean-Baptiste
14
10

20h30

La Sauvetat (63)

Eglise Saint-Jean-Baptiste
15
10

17h

Objat (19)

Eglise St Barthélémy
16
11

20h30

Draguignan (83)

Eglise St Michel
17
11

21h

Aix en Provence (13)

Chapelle des Oblats
18
11

20h30

Toulon (83)

Eglise St Louis
19
11

16h

Orange (84)

Cathédrale Notre-Dame-de-Nazareth
23
11

20h00

Allensbach (Germany)

Klosterkirche
24
11

19h30

Niedereschach (Germany)

Evangelische Kirche
25
11

20h30

Pourrières (83)

Eglise St Trophyme
26
11

17h

Grasse (06)

Cathédrale Notre-Dame-du-Puy
01
12

20h30

Le Puy en Velay (43)

Théâtre