Les concerts à venir

08
12

20h30

Saumur (49)

Abbaye Royale de Fontevraud
13
12

20h

Perwez (Belgium)

Eglise St Martin
14
12

20h00

Walcourt (Belgium)

Basilique Saint-Materne
15
12

20h30

Huy (Belgium)

Centre culturel de Huy
16
12

16h

Welkenraedt (Belgium)

Centre culturel de Welkenraedt - Salle Pierre Rapsat
17
12

19h30

Hulencourt (Belgium)

Salle Brueghel
18
12

20h00

Riquewihr (68)

Eglise Protestante

Concerts passés

12
01

20h30

Vendôme (41)

Théâtre le Minotaure
23
03

20h00

Bilbao (Spain)

Igliesia del Incarnacion
28
03

20h30

Aiacciu (Corsica)

Espace Diamant
29
03

20h30

Bastia (Corsica)

Centre culturel l'Alboru
03
04

21h

Portivechju (Corsica)

Centre Culturel
07
04

20h30

Châteauneuf du Rhône (26)

Eglise St Nicolas
08
04

17h

Villereversure (01)

Eglise Saint Laurent
10
04

20h30

Avignon (84)

Temple St Martial
11
04

20h30

Marseille (13)

Eglise St Cannat (13001)
12
04

20h30

Salon de Provence (13)

Eglise St Michel
13
04

20h00

Wanllin (Belgium)

Eglise
14
04

20h00

Ath (Belgium)

Le Palace - Printemps musical de Silly
24
04

20h30

Tarbes (65)

Eglise St Jean
25
04

20h30

St Pée sur Nivelle (64)

Eglise Saint Pierre
26
04

20h30

Belin Beliet (33)

Eglise St Pierre
27
04

20h30

Roquefort (40)

Eglise Sainte Marie
28
04

20h30

Mirepoix (09)

Cathédrale St Maurice
29
04

17h

Arles sur Tech (66)

Abbaye Sainte Marie
04
05

19h30

Madrid (Spain)

Sala de Camara
05
05

21h30

Beja (Portugal)

Convento de São Francisco
11
05

21h

Patrimoniu (Corsica)

Eglise San Martinu
14
05

21h

Isula Rossa (Corsica)

Eglise ND de la Miséricorde
25
05

21h

San Fiurenzu (Corsica)

Cathédrale du Nebbiu
31
05

20h30

Briançon (05)

Eglise Ste Catherine
01
06

20h30

Albertville (73)

Eglise St Jean Baptiste
02
06

19h

Yvonand (Switzerland)

Temple protestant
03
06

19h

Yvonand (Switzerland)

Temple protestant
05
06

19h30

Trimbach (Switzerland)

Eglise St Mauritius
06
06

20h30

Saint Loup sur Semouse (70)

Eglise St Sébastien
07
06

20h30

Hégenheim (68)

Eglise St Rémy
08
06

20h00

Freiburg im Breisgau (Deutschland)

St. Ursula Church
09
06

20h00

Neustadt an der Weinstraße (Deutschland)

Martin-Luther Kirche
10
06

19h00

Ulm (Deutschland)

Christuskirche
24
06

21h30

San Fiurenzu (Corsica)

Cathédrale du Nebbiu
25
06

21h

Calvi (Corsica)

Cathédrale St Jean-Baptiste
26
06

21h

Portivechju (Corsica)

Eglise St Jean-Baptiste
29
06

21h

Cervioni (Corsica)

Cathédrale St Erasme
10
07

21h

Portivechju (Corsica)

Eglise St Jean Baptiste
16
07

21h30

San Fiurenzu (Corsica)

Cathédrale du Nebbiu
17
07

21h30

Ghisunaccia (Corsica)

Eglise St Michel
18
07

21h30

Cervioni (Corsica)

Cathédrale St Erasme
19
07

21h30

Corti (Corsica)

Eglise de l'Annonciation
21
07

21h30

Centuri (Corsica)

Eglise St Sylvestre
22
07

21h30

Erbalonga (Corsica)

Eglise St Erasme
23
07

21h30

Calvi (Corsica)

Cathédrale St Jean-Baptiste
26
07

21h30

Bunifaziu (Corsica)

Eglise St François
29
07

21h30

Patrimoniu (Corsica)

Eglise San Martinu
30
07

21h30

Isula Rossa (Corsica)

Eglise ND de la Miséricorde
31
07

21h30

Fulelli (Corsica)

Eglise du Christ Roi
01
08

21h30

Olmi Capella (Corsica)

Eglise St Nicolas
02
08

21h30

Petranera (Corsica)

Eglise Ste Devote
03
08

21h30

Calacuccia (Corsica)

Eglise St Pierre et St Paul
05
08

21h30

Oletta (Corsica)

Eglise St André
06
08

21h30

Ruglianu (Corsica)

Eglise Sant'Agnellu
08
08

21h30

Cervioni (Corsica)

Cathédrale St Erasme
09
08

21h30

Corti (Corsica)

Eglise de l'Annonciation
11
08

21h30

Vicu (Corsica)

Eglise du Couvent
12
08

21h30

San Fiurenzu (Corsica)

Cathédrale du Nebbiu
13
08

21h30

Ghisunaccia (Corsica)

Eglise St Michel
16
08

21h30

Bunifaziu (Corsica)

Eglise St François
17
08

21h30

Lama (Corsica)

Eglise St Laurent
19
08

21h30

Patrimoniu (Corsica)

Eglise San Martinu
03
09

21h30

Bunifaziu (Corsica)

Eglise St François
05
09

21h30

San Fiurenzu (Corsica)

Cathédrale du Nebbiu
06
09

21h30

Isula Rossa (Corsica)

Eglise ND de la Miséricorde
08
09

21h

Quillan (11)

Eglise Ste Marie
18
09

20h30

Saint Galmier (42)

Eglise St Galmier
19
09

20h30

La Monnerie le Montel (63)

Eglise St Antoine de Padoue
20
09

20h30

Issoire (63)

Abbatiale St Austremoine
21
09

20h30

Bourg Lastic (63)

Eglise Saint-Fargheon
22
09

20h30

Châlus (87)

Eglise de la nativité de la Ste Vierge
23
09

17h

Champagnac (15)

Eglise St Martin
16
10

20h30

Rians (83)

Eglise Notre Dame de Nazareth
17
10

20h30

Bouc Bel Air (13)

Eglise St André
18
10

20h30

Saint Auban (04)

Eglise Jésus Ouvrier
19
10

20h30

Carcès (83)

Eglise Sainte Marguerite
20
10

20h30

Saint Mandrier (83)

Eglise St Mandrier
21
10

15h30

Sainte Maxime (83)

Eglise Ste Maxime
03
11

19h

Monterrey (Mexico)

Festival de Santa Lucia
04
11

19h

Monterrey (Mexico)

Festival de Santa Lucia
13
11

20h30

Hyères (83)

Eglise St Louis
14
11

20h

Istres (13)

Eglise ND de Beauvoir
15
11

20h30

L'isle sur la Sorgue (84)

Collégiale Notre Dame des Anges
16
11

20h30

Montpellier (34)

Eglise St Roch
17
11

21h

Marseille (13)

Abbaye St Victor
18
11

15h30

La Ciotat (13)

Eglise Notre Dame